Home  >  Batteries  >  Solar Cells, Solar Panel

Monocrystalline Solar Module (M-180-72) - GH0119

PV solar modules, Certifications: CE, IEC, TUV UL, Delivery time:10days, MOQ: 10PCS, Nice Service & Lowest price - more info check here: http://www.sourcingelectricals.com/Monocrystalline-Solar-Module-M-180-72-10079871/

Quick Brief

Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland) Brand Name: GH Model Number: GH0119 Material: Monocrystalline Silicon Size: 1580*808*50mm(L*W*H) Number of Cells: 72 Max. Power: 180W Certifications:: CE, IEC, TUV UL

Product Features:

PV solar modules

Certifications: CE, IEC, TUV UL

Delivery time:10days

MOQ: 10PCS

Nice Service & Lowest price

Business Terms:

Port: SHANGHAI NINGBO

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces

Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week

Payment Terms: L/C,T/T

Contact Supplier
Monocrystalline Solar Module (M-180-72)
Share to: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+

Product Packagings & Delivery Terms:

Packaging Detail: CARTON AND PALLET

Delivery Detail: 10DAYS

Specifications and Product Details:

Mono Solar Panel (GH18V-15W)

PV solar modules

Type190-72M185-72M180-72M175-72M170-72M165-72M160-72M155-72M
Electrical typical data
Pmpp [Wp]190185180175170165160155
Voc[V]4544.844.644.544.444.24443.8
Isc[A]5.55.485.45.345.295.215.165.12
Vmpp [V]36.235.835.435.335.2353534.8
Impp [A]5.255.175.094.964.834.724.584.46
Practical module efficiency17.76%17.29%16.83%16.36%15.89%15.43%14.96%14.49%
Maximum system voitag [V]1000(IEC)/600(UL)
Voltage temperature coefficients-0.37%/K
Current temperature coefficients+0.03%/K
Power temperature coefficients-0.52%/K
Series fuse rating[A]10
Cells6×12 pieces monocrystalline solar cells series strings (125mm×125mm)
Junction boxwith 3 bypass diodes
Cablelength 900 mm, 1×4 mm 2
Front glassWhite toughened safety glass, 3.2 mm
Cell encapsulationEVA (Ethylene-Vinyl-Acetate)
Backcomposite film
FrameAnodised aluminium profile
Dimensions1580×808×35mm(L×W×H)
1580×808×50mm(L×W×H)
Maximum surface load capacitytested up to 2,400 Pa according to IEC 61215
tested up to 5,400 Pa according to IEC 61215 (advanced test)
Hailmaximum diameter of 25 mm with impact speed of 23 m·s -1
Temperature range– 40 °C to + 90 °C

Monocrystalline Solar Module (M-180-72) suppliers    Monocrystalline Solar Module (M-180-72) manufacturers